平成29年度 審査会合格者
剣道五段(千葉県武道館12月2日)
廻谷 大和 佐藤 宏之 蔵本 章雅 山口 浩二 若松 昌哉 堀   靖
小髙 敏男 齋藤ゆう紀 布施 洋子 齊藤 真也 加藤 宏明 篠﨑 允義
野中 政彦 鳥海 和彦 野村 若奈 外丸  剛 佐藤 元洋 神谷  努
熊川  研 山﨑 将司 Gonzalo TIHISTA 鍬田  望 小西 憲悟 日隈 宏司
石井 辰夫 榊  優哉
剣道四段(千葉県武道館12月2日)
福田 賀優 中莖 仁貴 尼子 善行 山内  誠 松本 哲也 拝師 徳彦
石井 伸昌 吉仲功一郎 関口 信之 図末 杏菜 藤田 恵子 糸賀奈保美
宮下 慶大 中野 英之 海川 疾風 大橋 健太 篠﨑 秀太 北野 憂樹
小西 葉介 高橋 美紀 市川浩二郎 安田光太朗 星  雄亮 岡田美智子
金子 由樹 山室 恵理 大塚  優 吉岡 尚毅 川井 陽子 西廣 隆志
髙宮 秀隆 麻生 実希 鵜川 純平 横山 拓紀 岩切 勇樹 岸本 大地
鈴木  宏 諸岡 丈二 久保 匡巳 渡邉 佳憲 柏井  守 鈴木 英雄
新冨 大輔 出崎 宏尚 山野辺道夫 三瓶 由香 小川  熙 青山 滋美
田中 佑昌 梁  德慶
   

剣道八段(東京11月29日)
宮本忠一郎 (八千代市)
剣道七段(東京11月28日)
秋葉 正幸 香取 淳一 山口  航 荒木 一郎 渡邉 崇洋 西村 浩一
杉山裕一郎 川上 耕毅 細田  勤 紫関 左恭 柴原 進一 安藤  勲
浅倉 義昭 溝口 勝美 篠原 幸一 飯村 俊彦 大久保由美 篠崎  博
剣道七段(東京11月27日)
江澤 勝已 熊切 一彦 池田 哲郎 田中 昌利 尾棹 淳一 磯野  稔
剣道教士(東京11月27日)
上野  敦 坪原 史典 永岡  宏 筒井 昌利 青木 仁男 稲川 俊博
椎名 良樹 渡邊  明 大沢 孝文 林  武志 海老原謙一 鈴木  忠
井上 直樹
剣道錬士(東京11月27日)
鈴木 伸忠 髙山 善和 佐藤 隆一 谷口 誠吾 鈴木 孝昭 澁谷  宏
小枝 茂夫 渡邊 正男 靏岡 悦治 段木 輝一 小関  歩 田中 孝実
時田 裕史 日置 敏之 小谷 明德 吉田 克夫 清水伊津実
居合道教士(東京11月27日)
泉水 佑晃
居合道錬士(東京11月27日)
斉木  章
剣道六段(東京11月25日)
江波戸勝利 田川 嘉紀 渡辺  猛 髙橋 忠晴 豊田 文好 土屋 俊憲
柳沼 貴司 堀内 謙一 志田 信幸 飯田 五郎 鈴木 宏和 髙槗 伸治
熱田  学 松田  豊 渡辺 和幸 嶋津 直人 桐野 武志 渡邉 達弘
庄司  博 室町 健一 炭﨑清太郎 松宮 文恵 焼杉 一憲 岩澤 喜一
長谷川美奈子 高橋 圭子
剣道六段(愛知11月19日)
青栁健太郎 伊吹 大吾
居合道六段(東京11月18日)
青沼  彰 尾上  誠
居合道七段(東京11月18日)
須賀 重人 半谷 一芳
剣道七段(愛知 11月18日)
山野 弘髙 杉  英治
剣道六段(福岡 8月27日)
二之宮昭宏
剣道七段(福岡 8月26日)
長谷川日出世
剣道六段(長野 8月20日)
蓮池 純一 篠ケ瀬知希 野村 宣文 石井 敬介 飛弾野剛志 今村 則昭
石川 順一 伊藤  保 湯浅 健二 林  茂樹 佐藤  篤 髙橋  勝
飯塚 幸夫 川名 亮平 髙橋 里奈 田中 米秋 田中 照章 押田眞行人
剣道七段(長野 8月19日)
武内  勲 名和 照武 豊島 利文 真塩 浩之 永登 基記 渡邉 信行
網代  隆 髙橋 幸弘 稲垣 順平 宮内 賢司 渡邊 祐康 小原  功
居合道五段(県武道館 8月13日)
飯田  昭 山本 重良 松永  浩 ダグラス
トラビリオン
井岡美菜子 クリスチーナ
トラビリオン
居合道四段(県武道館 8月13日)
ダニー モリオ 寺澤 健輔
剣道五段(千葉県武道館 8月12日)
工藤 拓也 眞里谷恵志 徳永 正希 松浦 大造 金木 義人 金綱 文香
髙橋 博代 片岡小百合 金指 昌宏 阿部 淳一 日賀野 博 本多  暁
神田 登康 中川 峻一 植田 國弘 山本 教嗣 富田 高之 寺嶋  努
野田 孝介 仁ノ平貴士 寺田 陽子 保立 正和 遠藤 俊幸 西山 典子
近藤真太郎 岩井 達也 小村 智親 小髙 理文 伊藤 裕二 東脇 大義
越智 良文 熊切 幸子 御所脇篤人 ⻆川 大樹 山内三士郎 佐々木恵子
西川 裕子 小林 隆一 中村 義一 森田 武志 根岸  明 神尾 裕蔵
川邉 健太
剣道四段(千葉県武道館 8月12日)
千葉 康平 花島 香月 三輪 将人 村山 俊介 渡邉 修司 鎌田 奉文
新屋 芳幸 鎌手 恒多 小西 進二 山田 安志 新開 美子 湯淺 亜美
鈴木由利子 飯田 博貴 青木久美子 藤森  礼 山岡 拓生 田上龍太郎
小暮 一帆 白神 和幸 藤原  恵 北野 真澄 日下田直美 李  東晋
永野 沙保 奥井 美帆 黒木 史子 飯島 尚輝 平原 信正 天野 秀一
前川 和範 段渕 真一 渡邉  麗 溝口 裕樹 小松  優 原 祐太郎
堀部  協 横山 敦大 佐藤 賢吾 西原  澪 藤浦  靜 神作ゆかり
香取 大輝 杉本 勇介 髙橋  陸 中村 友治 鶴見 友登 高橋 雄孝
元岡 志郎 森  将嘉 渡邉 勇毅 関  秀規 髙城  翔 髙橋 大悟
梓澤 和樹 田中 秀和 永野 裕一 増田  翔 中村  学 ローリンズ ジュリアス
新倉 正幸 浅田  衛 池田 真介 鈴木 雅之 田原朱寿美 石井  陸
佐多惣一朗 栗田 玲也 山口 優太 小林 雅英 菅原 正勝 菊地 亮祐
飯田 桜太 築野 由江 髙木  脩 伊藤 謙吾 伯田  豪 菊地 南菜
森田 和美 清川  恵
居合道六段(岐阜 6月23日)
羽渕美賀子
剣道六段(愛知 5月14日)
小関かずさ 押尾 英明 北田 好克 木幡 賢一 谷中  悟 加納 佳明
柏谷 正人 小野  仁 加田 久志 岡部 知子 横溝 智章 小澤 誠一
大野 生雄 髙橋 郁夫 加藤 義道 小泉 俊雄 石井 孝光
剣道七段(愛知 5月13日)
石井 洋幸 秋山 正之 宍倉 隆重 柳   進 田村  哲 河田 孝司
笹谷喜美代 難波 静治 清水伊津実 渡邉 啓治
剣道教士(5月6日)
完倉 正師 田丸麻弥子 波多江美奈子 五十川正朝 坂本 洋紀 成田  茂
中村 智明 木村  稔 長濱 康弘 水本 尊弘 福田 新葉 酒巻 淳介
西坂 憲郁 堀越 忠則 小池 久雄 奥井 唯司 加藤 英俊 植松 計雄
菅谷 育功 橋本 公夫 伊藤 勝夫 浅野  勇 木内嘉智雄 田澤  仁
前沢 啓一 中村 正美 刈田 有司 植月  寛 松永  弘 森岡慎一郎
剣道錬士(5月6日)
伊丹 健二 深堀 和紀 首藤 崇之 山﨑 淳一 石井 健広 高橋 憲弘
西野 智彦 鎌形 正志 髙島 康浩 吉成  孝 佐藤 依子 仁平 剣士
鈴木 基弘 鈴木  順 長谷川晶久 日下 義康 小幡久美子 香川 卓士
中村  孝 永田貴美江 長谷川和彦 西村 浩一 砂土居一介 山下 善行
江村 基之 地井 賢一 古田 祥司 石田 久夫 権藤 文哉 大石  実
本田  徹 吉岡 隆一 大竹 良子 賀澤 信治 新川 謙一 油井 敏征
岩本 幸男
居合道錬士(5月3日)
浜中  渉
   

剣道八段(京都 5月1日)
鈴木  仁 (船橋)
剣道七段(京都 4月30日)
大谷 伸幸 大塚 和幸 石井 孝彦 細川 良一
剣道六段(京都 4月29日)
鷹見由紀子 冨永 悠太 齊藤 芳裕 永野 真教